MatchTrak.com
Region R177
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area E
  AYSO Region R177

AYSO Region 11 / E / R177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11E177-18-Fall

Fall 2018

106

503

Pending

S11E177-17-Fall
S11E177-16-Fall
S11E177-15-Fall

Fall 2017
Fall 2016
Fall 2015

113
184
197

609
683
886

Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Earley
U06-Fellows
U06-Ferwerda
U06-Goode
U06-Holloway
U06-Merrill
U06-Quintero
U06-Van Gelder
U08-Almanza
U08-Bowman
U08-Carlos
U08-Fretwell
U08-Hardin
U08-Jelinowicz
U08-Jessner
U08-Lane
U08-Levenshus
U08-Loureiro
U08-Ramirez
U08-Savard
U08-Stickney
U08-Stratmann
U08-Vanderschans
U08-Zernich
U09-Gallagher [X]
U10-Emigh [X]
U10-Ferwerda
U10-Haffner

U10-Lane
U10-Leshney
U10-Lunsford
U10-Marshall
U10-McFarland
U10-Medina-Gallegos
U10-Newland
U10-Nguyen
U10-Ochoa-Tailanian
U10-Perry
U10-Ramos
U10-Romero
U10-Torpey
U11-Davila [X]
U12-Gorr [X]
U12-Guzman
U12-Haffner
U12-Marshall
U12-Matlock
U12-Ramos
U12-Sorensen
U12-South
U12-Winterset
U14-Fellows
U14-Matlock
U14-Thaut
U16-Taylor [X]

U06-Ashford
U06-Carter
U06-Cramp
U06-Earley
U06-Emigh
U06-Jenkins
U06-Kilkenny
U06-Kopp
U06-Kordich
U06-Lange
U06-Mehigan
U06-Miller
U06-Park
U08-Adams
U08-Bradley
U08-Cook
U08-Cramp
U08-Franjic
U08-Geye
U08-Gomez-Hendrikson
U08-Gros
U08-Isbell
U08-Mendoza
U08-Minkoff
U08-Picarelli
U08-Quintero
U08-Romero
U08-Saucedo
U08-Shanedling
U08-Soler-My
U08-Sonntag
U08-South
U08-Stapp

U08-Steele
U08-Temple
U08-Torreblanca
U08-Unruh
U09-DeHart [X]
U10-Adams
U10-Almanza
U10-Attwell [X]
U10-Brodowski
U10-Geye
U10-Gilbert
U10-Halloway
U10-Hamilton
U10-Lee
U10-Love
U10-Marshall
U10-Marshall
U10-San Paolo
U10-Wehner
U10-Zuluaga
U11-Miller [X]
U12-Baer
U12-Calderon
U12-Deeble
U12-Jackson
U12-Jimenez
U12-Leshney
U12-Van Wyk
U12-Venegas
U14-Carey
U14-Hernandez
U14-Perry
U14-Posner


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


27
22
22
20
20
20
20
19
19
18

Berdine Ramos ( GU12 )
Travis Taylor ( GU16 Extra )
Jon Marshall ( BU10 )
Danny Attwell ( BU10 Extra )
Patti Sorensen ( GU12 )
Joyce Adams ( BU10 )
Jeff Baer ( BU12 )
Kevin Hamilton ( BU10 )
Tobias Geye ( BU10 )
Matt DeHart ( BU09 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

28
28
23
23
21
21
21
20
17
17

Melinda Perez
Zach Dahl
Eric Perez
David Dahl
Ron Antonette
jim eats
Ramon Torres
Andrew Best
William Mueller
Susana Ochoa-Tailanian

(Unassigned)
E177-Emigh_P (GU10)
(Unassigned)
E177-Emigh_P (GU10)
(Unassigned)
R177-Baer_J (BU12)
R177-Van Wyk_D (BU12)
R177-Adams_J (BU10)
R177-Marshall_J (BU10)
R177-Torpey_J (GU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

28
23
20
10
9
9
7
7
6
6

Zach Dahl
Eric Perez
Andrew Best
Caitlin Fellows
Benjamin Mueller
Benjamin Lavid
Eric Torres
Maria Torpey
Evan Stout
Eliana Eats

E177-Emigh_P (GU10)
(Unassigned)
R177-Adams_J (BU10)
R177-Medina-Gallegos_V (GU10)
R177-Geye_T (BU10)
R177-Geye_T (BU10)
E177-Davila_S (GU11)
R177-Torpey_J (GU10)
E154-Harris_C (BU16)
E177-Taylor_T (GU16)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

E177-El Dorado 1 (North)
E177-El Dorado 2 (Central)
E177-Stanford Middle School 1
E177-Rogers Middle School 1
E177-Stanford Middle School 2
E177-Rogers Middle School 2
E177-Stanford Middle School 3
E177-Stanford Middle School 4
E177-Stanford Middle School 5
E177-El Dorado 3 (South) E
E177-Whaley North 1
E177-Whaley North 2
E177-Whaley North 3
E177-Whaley South-Green
E177-Whaley South-Blue
E177-Whaley South-Red
E177-Whaley South-Yellow
E177-El Dorado 3 (South) W
E177-Stanford 4
E177-Stanford 1
E177-Stanford 3
E177-Stanford 2
E177-Stanford 5
E177-Heartwell Park Field 4
E177-Heartwell Park Field 4
E177-Region 177 Field TBD
E177-E159-Arbor 101 (177 Home)
E177-E159-Arbor 121 (177 Home)
E177-E159-Arbor 121 (177 Home)
E177-Wardlow Park 1
E177-Wardlow Park 2
E177-Stearns Champions Park - 1
E177-Stearns Champions Park - 2
E177-C. DAVID MOLINA PARK

Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

15

78

166

2.13

GU12

8

44

114

2.59

BU08





BU10

14

82

185

2.26

BU12

8

58

148

2.55







45

262

613

2.38


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U09x extra

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U10 -

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U10x extra

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U11x extra

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U12 -

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U12x extra

0.62

0.62

0.62

13

U13x extra

1

1

1

13

U14 -

0.62

0.62

0.62

8

U14 extra

1

1

1

13

U16 -

1

1

1

13

U16 extra

1

1

1

13

U19

1

1

1

13




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]